Sö 2015-10-04 08:38 |
F0704-2 |
37 |
SIK Flickor 07 lag 2 -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
Fotbollshall52 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 09:54 |
F0704-2 |
43 |
Örby IS Blå -
IFK Lidingö F07:8
|
Fotbollshall52 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 11:10 |
F0704-2 |
49 |
IFK Lidingö F07:8 -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 12:26 |
F0704-1 |
55 |
SIK Flickor 07 -
AIK Gul
|
Fotbollshall51 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-04 13:42 |
P08-1 |
62 |
FK Bromma -
Bromsten IK-blå
|
Fotbollshall53 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 08:40 |
F05-18 |
172 |
Spånga F05:3 -
IFK Stocksund F05
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 10:10 |
F05-18 |
187 |
FK Bromma -
Spånga F05:1
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 10:55 |
P06M-20 |
195 |
BP 06-20 -
Täby FK Gribby Svart
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 12:25 |
P06M-20 |
214 |
BP06:3 -
Täby FK Gribby Svart
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 13:10 |
F05-18 |
222 |
IFK Stocksund F05 -
Spånga F05:1
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 14:40 |
F05-18 |
238 |
Spånga F05:3 -
FK Bromma
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 15:20 |
P06M-18 |
243 |
IFK Aspudden tellus gul 1 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 08:40 |
F04-3 |
290 |
BKBK -
Spånga F04-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 09:20 |
F04-1 |
301 |
Vasalunds IF Solna -
FK Bromma F04
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 10:40 |
F04-1 |
322 |
Vasalunds IF Solna -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 11:20 |
F04-3 |
333 |
Spånga F04-1 -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 12:40 |
F04-4 |
356 |
Hanviken SK -
Västerhaninge IF VIT
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 13:20 |
F04-2 |
369 |
Västerhaninge IF BLÅ -
Hanviken SK Röd
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 14:40 |
F04-2 |
398 |
Västerhaninge IF BLÅ -
Stuvsta IF Lag 2
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 15:20 |
F04-4 |
415 |
Västerhaninge IF VIT -
Stuvsta IF Lag 1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 16:40 |
P04M-3 |
448 |
Håbo FF -
Reymers diamonds
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 17:20 |
P04L-4 |
467 |
Tungelsta IF -
Ransta IK PF04
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 18:40 |
P04L-4 |
492 |
Tungelsta IF -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 19:20 |
P04M-3 |
495 |
Reymers diamonds -
KB P04vit
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
Yad Gardi |
|
Sö 2015-10-18 09:00 |
P05M |
510 |
IFK Viksjö 1 -
Vasalunds IF / kista
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Yad Gardi |
C-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2015-10-18 09:40 |
P05L |
521 |
IFK Västerås Blå -
Alsike IF Gul
|
Nälsta NÄ2 |
Yad Gardi |
B-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2015-10-18 11:00 |
P05M |
547 |
Vallentuna BK Vit -
Vasalunds IF / kista
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Yad Gardi |
C-Semifinal 1 |
Sö 2015-10-18 11:40 |
P05L |
556 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Alsike IF Gul
|
Nälsta NÄ1 |
Yad Gardi |
B-Semifinal 1 |